Reddit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|9th of August, 2020 | |9th of August, 2020 | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
|- | |||
|/r/Kindnesscels | |||
| | |||
|[https://reddit.com/Kindnesscels Link] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Still active, private | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |