Reddit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Incel-themed subreddits and bannings
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/MarxismRodgerism/ Link] | |[https://www.reddit.com/r/MarxismRodgerism/ Link] | ||
|13th of August, 2018 | |13th of August, 2018 | ||
|(Unknown) | |||
|Banned subreddit which adhered communism and blackpill | |||
|- | |||
|/r/celmates | |||
| | |||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/celmates/ Link] | |||
|20th of January, 2020 | |||
|— | |— | ||
| | |Still active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |