Reddit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/shortcells Link] | |[https://www.reddit.com/r/shortcells Link] | ||
|12th of October, 2019 | |12th of October, 2019 | ||
| | |26th of June, 2020 | ||
| | |Banned, a subreddit focusing on [[shortcel]]s and heightism | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/r/Celouts | |/r/Celouts | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|Still active, subreddit focusing on weebcel | |Still active, subreddit focusing on weebcel | ||
|- | |||
|/r/Ricecels | |||
|[[Ricecel]] | |||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/ricecels/ Link] | |||
|30th of October, 2017 | |||
|— | |||
|Still active, subreddit focusing on ricecels | |||
|- | |||
|/r/MarxismRodgerism | |||
|[[Elliot Rodger]] | |||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/MarxismRodgerism/ Link] | |||
|13th of August, 2018 | |||
|— | |||
|Still active, subreddit which adheres communism and blackpill | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |