Trusted, Automoderated users
17,538
edits
(bad edits. ugly is not PC. no need to mention incelosphere as this is incel wiki) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ugly person | | ugly person | ||
| genetically challenged, superficially inconvenienced | | genetically challenged, superficially inconvenienced | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[currycel]] | | [[currycel]] | ||
| Indian involuntary celibate | | Indian involuntary celibate | ||
|- | |||
| ugly person | |||
| [[creep]] | |||
|} | |} | ||