Trusted, Automoderated users
25,837
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uElaOS6Qf24] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uElaOS6Qf24] | ||
|[https://incels.co/threads/incel-music-the-sorrows-of-knowing-youll-never-be-able-to-experience-teenage-love-in-a-flat-minor.90744/ Incel Music - The Sorrows of Knowing You'll Never be Able to Experience Teenage Love in A-Flat Minor] | |[https://incels.co/threads/incel-music-the-sorrows-of-knowing-youll-never-be-able-to-experience-teenage-love-in-a-flat-minor.90744/ Incel Music - The Sorrows of Knowing You'll Never be Able to Experience Teenage Love in A-Flat Minor] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Knajjd's Face]] | |||
|[[Orbiting Cuck]] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eGVM0R1Bn88] | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xpkzSPDupEg] | |||
|[https://incels.co/threads/incel-music-knajjds-face-tribute-to-incels-is-mod.92293/ Incel Music - Knajjd's Face (Tribute to incels.co mod)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chad Still Fucks Your Wife]] | |[[Chad Still Fucks Your Wife]] |