Reddit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New subreddit
(Changed Incelswithouthate to banned :() |
(New subreddit) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|9th of April, 2017 | |9th of April, 2017 | ||
|11th of March, 2021 | |11th of March, 2021 | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/r/IncelTears | |/r/IncelTears | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|January 2021 | |January 2021 | ||
|Banned | |Banned | ||
|- | |||
|/r/Sub8Males | |||
| | |||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/Sub8Males/] | |||
|(Unknown) | |||
|— | |||
|Still Active, a generic incel subreddit. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |