Reddit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|/r/IncelTears | |/r/IncelTears | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[/r/IncelTears]] | ||
|[https://old.reddit.com/r/IncelTears Link] | |[https://old.reddit.com/r/IncelTears Link] | ||
|19th of May, 2017 | |19th of May, 2017 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|— | |— | ||
|Still active, an [[Anti-incels|anti-incel]] forum | |Still active, an [[Anti-incels|anti-incel]] forum | ||
|- | |||
|/r/ProveTheIncelWrong | |||
|[https://www.reddit.com/r/ProveTheIncelWrong/ Link] | |||
|28th of January, 2021 | |||
|— | |||
|Still active, an anti-incel comic subreddit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|/r/IncelsInAction | |/r/IncelsInAction | ||
Line 158: | Line 164: | ||
|[https://reddit.com/Kindnesscels Link] | |[https://reddit.com/Kindnesscels Link] | ||
|4th of January, 2021 | |4th of January, 2021 | ||
| | |January 2021 | ||
| | |Banned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |